Free Midi Lagu – Overprotected – Britney Spears



Midi Overprotected Britney Spears

Free Midi Lagu –  Overprotected   Britney Spears
Bagi yang sangat suka dengan Lagu Britney Spears Overprotected dan ingin menyanyikan menggunakan media Keyboard, Komputer PC atau Laptop, silahkan download Free Midi Lagu Overprotected  –  BritneySpears lewat link dibawah.
Semoga bermanfaat.


Lirik Lagu “ Overprotected “
Britney Spears

I need time, love, joyI need space, loveI need... meAction!

Say hello to the girl that I am
You're gonna have to see through my perspective
I need to make mistakes just to learn who I am
And I don't wanna be so damn protected
There must be another way
'Cause I believe in taking chances
But who am I to say
What a girl is to do
God I need some answers...

CHORUS

What am I to do with my life?
(You will find it out don't worry)
How am I supposed to know what's right?
(You just gotta do it your way)
I can't help the way I feel
But my life has been so overprotected

I tell them what I like, what I want and what I don't
But everytime I do, I stand corrected
Things that I've been told, I can't believe what I hear about the world
I realize I'm overprotected
There must be another way
'Cause I believe in taking chances
But who am I to say
What a girl is to do
God I need some answers...

REPEAT CHORUS

I need time... love... I need space

I don't need nobody telling me just what I wanna
What I what what what I'm gonna do about my destiny
I say no, no... nobody's telling me just what I wanna... do do
I'm so fed up with people telling me to be someone else but me...

REPEAT CHORUS

I don't need nobody telling me just what I wanna
What I what, what, what I'm gonna do about my destiny
I say no no... nobody's telling me just what I wanna... do do
I'm so fed up with people telling me to be someone else but me

REPEAT CHORUS





Download    Midi   

BELILAH KASET, CD,VCD, DVD ASLI ATAU JADIKAN LAGU TERSEBUT SEBAGAI NADA SAMBUNG PRIBADI AGAR SANG ARTIS BISA TERUS BERKARYA

Terima kasih atas komentar sahabat
Dimohon tidak meninggalkan link hidup / link aktif karena otomatis terhapus
EmoticonEmoticon